|
Sunday |
Monday |
Tuesday |
Wednesday |
Thursday |
Friday |
Saturday |
|
1
Easter Monday - No School
Girls Tennis Practice Starts
|
2
|
3
SMCHS All-School Mass
|
4
Class A West Region Vocal Contest
|
5
Boys & Girls Track @ Dickinson 11:00PM CT
Girls Soccer (JV/V) @ Williston 5:30/7:30PM
|
6
Baseball (V) vs Century @ SSC 4:30PM
WDA Speech @ Mandan
|
7
|
8
Baseball (JV) @ Hazen 4:30PM
Baseball @ Mandan 4:30PM
Boys Golf Practice Starts
|
9
State One Act Play @ Devils Lake
|
10
|
11
Girls Soccer (JV/V) vs Jamestown 5:30/7:30PM
One-Act Play Performance 7:00PM
|
12
Baseball vs Dickinson @ Muni 4:30PM
Boys & Girls Track @ Rapid City, SD
Boys Golf @ Tom O'Leary 10:00AM
Girls Soccer (JV/V) @ Mandan 5:30/7:30PM
Girls Tennis (V) vs BHS/Mandan 3:00PM
|
13
Baseball (JV) vs Bismarck @ Tatley South 12:00PM
Boys & Girls Track @ Belle Fourche, SD
G Tennis (V) @ Minot (Hammond Park) 8:30AM
|
14
NSDA Speech @ Mandan
|
15
Baseball vs Legacy @ Haaland 4:30PM
Girls Tennis (JV2) @ Legacy 5:15PM
NSDA Speech @ Mandan
|
16
G Tennis (V) @ Mandan (Middle School) 4:15PM
Girls Soccer (JV/V) vs Legacy 5:30/7:30PM
NSDA Speech @ Mandan
|
17
SMCHS All-School Mass
The ROCK 7:00PM
|
18
Girls Tennis (JV2) @ Mandan 5:00PM
|
19
|
20
Baseball vs Sheyenne @ Haaland 12:00PM
Boys Golf @ Jamestown CC 10:00AM
G Tennis (V) @ Williston 12:15PM
Girls Soccer (JV/V) @ Jamestown 12:00/2:00PM
State A Speech @ Jamestown
Track & Field @ NDSU
|
21
|
22
Quarterback Club Banquet
Spring Jazz & Steel Band Concert (Aud.) 7:00PM
|
23
Baseball vs Williston @ Muni 4:30PM
Boys & Girls Track @ Jamestown
G Tennis (JV2) @ Legacy 4:15PM
G Tennis (V/JV) vs Legacy @ Tom O'Leary 4:15PM
|
24
Grandparents Day Mass (9:00AM)
Spring Band Concert (Aud.) 7:00PM
|
25
Baseball (JV) vs Legacy @ Tatley South 4:30PM
Boys & Girls Track & Field (V) @ Dickinson 11:00AM
Boys Golf @ Watford City
G Tennis (V Duals) @ Jamestown 4:00PM
Girls Soccer (JV/V) vs Century 5:30/7:30PM
|
26
Baseball @ Watford City 4:30PM
Boys Golf @ Watford City
State A Vocal Contest
|
27
Girls Soccer (JV/V) vs Mandan 12:00/2:00pm
SAINTS BALL
|
28
|
29
Baseball (JV) vs Hazen @ Tatley South 4:30PM
G Tennis (JV2) vs Century @ North Central 5:00PM
Track & Field (V) @ Mandan 3:00PM
|
30
Baseball vs Century @ SSC 4:30PM
Boys Golf @ Riverwood 10:00AM
G Tennis (V) vs Century @ Capital Racquet 4:15PM
Girls Soccer (V) vs BHS @ SSC 8:00PM
|
|
|
|
|